Chauffeured transfers in Thủ Dầu Một · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Thủ Dầu Một with the fare shown first
Thủ Dầu Một arranges pre-booked transfers in Thủ Dầu Một (Vietnam). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in VND and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in VND, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Thủ Dầu Một, each with its page
- Bến Xe An Sươngfrom VND 235,40023 min
- Trung My Tay General Hospitalfrom VND 275,40030 min
- Ben Xua Tourist Areafrom VND 282,60031 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Thủ Dầu Một requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Thủ Dầu Một and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Thủ Dầu Một
VND 108,100
the cheapest route
23 min
Tan Son Nhat International Airport → Bến Xe An Sương
Prices by route
Guide prices in Thủ Dầu Một, in VND. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Tan Son Nhat International Airport → Bến Xe An Sương8.8 km · 23 minVND 235,400from
- Tan Son Nhat International Airport → Trung My Tay General Hospital10.8 km · 30 minVND 275,400from
- Tan Son Nhat International Airport → Ben Xua Tourist Area11.2 km · 31 minVND 282,600from
- Tan Son Nhat International Airport → Chân Cầu Đi Bộ Ngang Đường - Bến Xe Ngã Tư Ga - Quốc Lộ 1A12.6 km · 33 minVND 304,800from
- Tan Son Nhat International Airport → Hoc Mon Area General Hospital14.5 km · 37 minVND 337,500from
- Tan Son Nhat International Airport → Hoang Phap Buddhist Temple16 km · 39 minVND 361,000from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tan Son Nhat International Airport → Bến Xe An Sương | 8.8 km | 23 min | VND 235,400 | See details |
| Tan Son Nhat International Airport → Trung My Tay General Hospital | 10.8 km | 30 min | VND 275,400 | See details |
| Tan Son Nhat International Airport → Ben Xua Tourist Area | 11.2 km | 31 min | VND 282,600 | See details |
| Tan Son Nhat International Airport → Chân Cầu Đi Bộ Ngang Đường - Bến Xe Ngã Tư Ga - Quốc Lộ 1A | 12.6 km | 33 min | VND 304,800 | See details |
| Tan Son Nhat International Airport → Hoc Mon Area General Hospital | 14.5 km | 37 min | VND 337,500 | See details |
| Tan Son Nhat International Airport → Hoang Phap Buddhist Temple | 16 km | 39 min | VND 361,000 | See details |
Within Thủ Dầu Một
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Thủ Dầu Một, at the same fixed price.
- Bến Xe An Sương → Trung My Tay General Hospital4.7 km · 11 minVND 108,100from
- Bến Xe An Sương → Hoc Mon Area General Hospital7.3 km · 20 minVND 159,900from
- Bến Xe An Sương → Ben Xua Tourist Area9 km · 20 minVND 182,000from
- Bến Xe An Sương → Hoang Phap Buddhist Temple8.8 km · 22 minVND 183,400from
- Bến Xe An Sương → Chân Cầu Đi Bộ Ngang Đường - Bến Xe Ngã Tư Ga - Quốc Lộ 1A9.6 km · 20 minVND 189,800from
- Bến Xe An Sương → Xuyen A General Hospital12.1 km · 26 minVND 234,300from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bến Xe An Sương → Trung My Tay General Hospital | 4.7 km | 11 min | VND 108,100 | See details |
| Bến Xe An Sương → Hoc Mon Area General Hospital | 7.3 km | 20 min | VND 159,900 | See details |
| Bến Xe An Sương → Ben Xua Tourist Area | 9 km | 20 min | VND 182,000 | See details |
| Bến Xe An Sương → Hoang Phap Buddhist Temple | 8.8 km | 22 min | VND 183,400 | See details |
| Bến Xe An Sương → Chân Cầu Đi Bộ Ngang Đường - Bến Xe Ngã Tư Ga - Quốc Lộ 1A | 9.6 km | 20 min | VND 189,800 | See details |
| Bến Xe An Sương → Xuyen A General Hospital | 12.1 km | 26 min | VND 234,300 | See details |
Where we take you in Thủ Dầu Một
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Tan Son Nhat International Airport
from VND 235,400Airport
Trường Sơn, Tân Sơn Hòa, Hồ Chí Minh 705000
See prices and book →Bến Xe An Sương
from VND 108,100Station
Bà Điểm, Hóc Môn, Hồ Chí Minh
See prices and book →Bien Hoa Railway Station
from VND 555,200Station
Hưng Đạo Vương, tp. Biên Hòa, Đồng Nai
See prices and book →Chân Cầu Đi Bộ Ngang Đường - Bến Xe Ngã Tư Ga - Quốc Lộ 1A
from VND 189,800Station
An Phu Dong, Ho Chi Minh City, Ho Chi Minh, Vietnam
See prices and book →Ga Dĩ An
from VND 383,900Station
Nguyễn An Ninh, Tx. Dĩ An, Bình Dương
See prices and book →Ga Sóng Thần
from VND 304,100Station
An Bình, Dĩ An, Binh Duong
See prices and book →Ngã Tư Thủ Đức - Đối Diện Coopmart - Xa Lộ Hà Nội - Phường Bình Thọ
from VND 369,700Station
Thu Duc, Ho Chi Minh City, Ho Chi Minh, Vietnam
See prices and book →Becamex International Hospital
from VND 318,100Hospital
681 Đại lộ Bình Dương, Lái Thiêu, Hồ Chí Minh
See prices and book →Binh Duong Hospital
from VND 403,100Hospital
5 Phạm Ngọc Thạch, Phú Lợi, Hồ Chí Minh
See prices and book →Hanh Phuc International Hospital
from VND 307,600Hospital
18 Đại lộ Bình Dương, Bình Hòa, Hồ Chí Minh 820000
See prices and book →Hoc Mon Area General Hospital
from VND 159,900Hospital
79 Bà Triệu, Hóc Môn, Hồ Chí Minh
See prices and book →Medic - BD General Hospital Company Limited
from VND 413,500Hospital
14A Nguyễn An Ninh, Thủ Dầu Một, Hồ Chí Minh
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Thủ Dầu Một?
In Thủ Dầu Một and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Thủ Dầu Một centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in VND before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in Thủ Dầu MộtDrive with Thủ Dầu Một in Thủ Dầu Một
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Thủ Dầu Một?
The fare in VND comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Thủ Dầu Một?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Thủ Dầu Một?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Thủ Dầu Một, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car